CRITERIUM REGIONAL DE
MARCHE
|
|
|
|
Feyzin
(Stade Jean Bouin) le 10 mars 2002 |
|
LAL
- AFA FEYZIN |
|
|
2 000m
Marche/MIF (10/03/2002) Finale directe 1 |
|
1 |
|
TYTGAT Nolivenn |
MIF |
E.
Sud Lyonnais |
|
11'24''1 |
R2 |
765 |
|
2 |
|
GRAILLOT Alison |
MIF |
E.
Sud Lyonnais |
|
12'08''9 |
R3 |
670 |
|
|
3 000m
Marche/MIM (10/03/2002) Finale directe 1 |
|
1 |
|
CAMPION Kevin |
MIM |
A.
Feyzin Athle. |
|
18'25''7 |
D2 |
621 |
|
|
3 000m
Marche/TCF (10/03/2002) Finale directe 1 |
|
1 |
|
BILLARD Coralie |
JUF |
Cs
Bourgoin-jallieu |
|
17'10''0 |
R1 |
723 |
|
|
5 000m
Marche/TCF (10/03/2002) Finale directe 1 |
|
1 |
|
LEBRETON Aurelie |
JUF |
Ea
Bourg-en-bresse |
|
26'36''5 |
N2 |
|
2 |
|
DOLS Corrine |
VEF |
A. Feyzin Athle. |
|
30'20''0 |
R1 |
|
3 |
|
SARAT Brigitte |
VEF |
Cs Decines* |
|
31'58''4 |
R2 |
|
4 |
|
POCHON Jennifer |
CAF |
Ea
Bourg-en-bresse |
|
31'58''8 |
R2 |
|
5 |
|
COMBET Sandrine |
SEF |
A. Feyzin Athle. |
|
35'27''8 |
|
6 |
|
MATHIEU Rosaria |
VEF / |
Cs Decines* |
|
35'42''1 |
|
|
5 000m
Marche/TCM (10/03/2002) Finale directe 1 |
|
1 |
|
GUEBEY Dominique |
VEM |
E Asptt Asu B
Gl |
|
24'59''2 |
R1 |
822 |
|
2 |
|
FERREIRA Jose |
VEM |
Cs
Bourgoin-jallieu * |
|
25'02''1 |
R1 |
820 |
|
3 |
|
DUCROT Christian |
VEM |
E.
Sud Lyonnais* |
|
25'33''7 |
R1 |
793 |
|
4 |
|
CHABOUT Gérard |
VEM |
Cs
Bourgoin-jallieu * |
|
26'09''3 |
R2 |
764 |
|
5 |
|
BELLEVEGUE Louis |
VEM |
E.
At. Car Rhodia |
|
28'03''1 |
R3 |
675 |
|
6 |
|
PINTUS Alain |
VEM |
Ac Ondaine
Firminy |
|
30'31''4 |
|
568 |
|
|
10 000m
Marche/TCF (10/03/2002) Finale directe 1 |
|
1 |
|
DOLS Corrine |
VEF |
A. Feyzin Athle. |
|
1h01'55''4 |
|
|
R1 |
|
|
10 000m
Marche/TCM (10/03/2002) Finale directe 1 |
|
1 |
|
THOMAS Mickael |
SEM |
Ea
Bourg-en-bresse* |
|
0h44'43''3 |
N2 |
|
2 |
|
LEBRETON Jerome |
ESM |
Ea
Bourg-en-bresse* |
|
0h48'25''8 |
N3 |
|
3 |
|
PIN Jean Pierre |
VEM |
Ea
Bourg-en-bresse* |
|
0h54'28''9 |
R2 |
|
4 |
|
CARRIER
Jean-claude |
VEM |
Calade VSA |
|
0h57'17''4 |
R3 |
|
5 |
|
LAROCHETTE
Philippe |
SEM |
E. Asptt
Asu B Gl |
|
0h59'26''0 |
|
6 |
|
SARAT Marc |
VEM |
Cs Decines* |
|
1h04'43''2 |
|
|
1 Heure
Marche/TCF (10/03/2002) Finale directe 1 |
|
1 |
|
DOLS Corrine |
VEF / |
A. Feyzin Athle. |
|
9
680 m |
R1 |
|
|
1 Heure
Marche/TCM (10/03/2002) Finale directe 1 |
|
1 |
|
THOMAS Mickael |
SEM |
Ea
Bourg-en-bresse* |
|
13
343 m |
N2 |
|
2 |
|
LEBRETON Jerome |
ESM |
Ea
Bourg-en-bresse* |
|
12
332 m |
N3 |
|
3 |
|
PIN Jean Pierre |
VEM |
Ea
Bourg-en-bresse* |
|
11
008 m |
R2 |
|
4 |
|
CARRIER
Jean-claude |
VEM |
Calade VSA |
|
10
517 m |
R3 |
|
5 |
|
LAROCHETTE
Philippe |
SEM |
E.
Asptt Asu B Gl |
|
10
107 m |
|
6 |
|
SARAT Marc |
VEM |
Cs Decines* |
|
9
217 m |
|
1
/ 1 |
|
dimanche
10 mars 2002 |
|
|