|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course
Vétérans Masculins |
|
8400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n°
Licence |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Charpentier |
Jacques |
834759 |
ASVEL |
29'54" |
2 |
Firmin |
Alain |
375238 |
AS Rispoli |
30'23" |
3 |
Janusz |
Alexandre |
211860 |
EGL |
31'13" |
4 |
Berrard |
J Jacques |
628038 |
ASC Balan |
31'30" |
5 |
Chobe |
Ango |
486276 |
ASC Balan |
32'50" |
6 |
Pecheric |
Bruno |
224735 |
ESL PB |
33'35" |
7 |
Achard |
Bruno |
406244 |
AC Tassin |
34'02" |
8 |
Bertin |
Robert |
|
CA Décines |
34'28" |
9 |
Montali |
Jean Marc |
267335 |
CASCOL |
34'56" |
10 |
Lataste |
Jean Pascal |
449191 |
AC Tassin |
35'00" |
11 |
Genet |
Pierre-Yves |
720908 |
AC Tassin |
35'02" |
12 |
Debailly |
Eric |
485103 |
AC Tassin |
35'34" |
13 |
Ivaldi |
Michel |
914169 |
EGL |
35'07" |
14 |
Collet-Beillon |
Philippe |
474217 |
CASCOL |
36'44" |
15 |
Bonnier |
Gérard |
534993 |
Chaponost A |
36'47" |
16 |
Thenin |
Yves |
723783 |
ESL Franc |
37'32" |
17 |
Josserand |
Marc |
713335 |
AC Tassin |
38'19" |
18 |
Botte |
Dominique |
|
|
40'31" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement
par équipe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
ACTassin |
|
7+10+11+12+17= |
57Pts |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course
Seniors Masculins |
|
8400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n°
Licence |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Zaki |
Fouazi |
332413 |
EGL |
28'38" |
2 |
Chambon |
Laurent |
404287 |
ASVEL |
29'11" |
3 |
Duport |
Ludovic |
882538 |
AL Duniéres |
29'54" |
4 |
Glaume |
Stéphane |
314461 |
ASC Balan |
30'23" |
5 |
Duranton |
Emmanuel |
345988 |
AS Rispoli |
30'38" |
6 |
Pareyre |
Christian |
717307 |
ASC Balan |
30'49" |
7 |
Caillet |
Emmanuel |
|
AS Aix les Bains |
31'40" |
8 |
Mabillon |
Alain |
249718 |
AC Tassin |
32'13" |
9 |
Thomas |
Franck |
535336 |
ACVS |
32'14" |
10 |
Crussy |
Thierry |
393844 |
CA Décines |
32'23" |
11 |
Meyer |
Sylvain |
462073 |
EGL |
32'38" |
12 |
Gorut |
Philippe |
404180 |
AC Tassin |
33'25" |
13 |
Boyer |
Cristophe |
597183 |
CASCOL |
33'37" |
14 |
Dosdat |
Jean-Marc |
555481 |
ASC Balan |
33'38" |
15 |
Montrol |
Manuel |
244943 |
CASCOL |
33'41" |
16 |
Cortey |
Sebart |
|
EGL |
33'42" |
17 |
Delore |
Alexandre |
538320 |
ESL PB |
33'43" |
18 |
Gourmet |
Emmanuel |
720449 |
CASCOL |
34'37" |
19 |
Dury |
Guillaume |
587613 |
Chaponost A |
34'47" |
20 |
Saunier |
Florent |
219031 |
ESL Franc |
34'49" |
21 |
Espinosa |
Thierry |
|
ESL Franc |
34'56" |
22 |
Chaurenc |
Christophe |
281769 |
AL Duniéres |
35'04" |
23 |
Segura |
Gilles |
952154 |
TSA Lacaune |
36'46" |
24 |
Forel |
Philippe |
603415 |
CASCOL |
37'10" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement
par équipe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
CASCOL |
|
13+15+18+24= |
70Pts |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course
Seniors Vétéranes |
|
|
4200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n° Licence |
Catégorie |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Rotsaert |
Pascale |
294433 |
SF |
EGL |
16'57" |
2 |
Kock |
Julia |
|
EF |
EGL |
17'04" |
3 |
Vinouze |
Viviana |
424532 |
SF |
EA Rennes |
17'10" |
4 |
Hauchart |
Stéphanie |
862289 |
SF |
EGL |
17'35" |
5 |
Leach |
Hannach |
719452 |
VF |
LOU |
17'47" |
6 |
Protapapa |
Sandra |
|
SF |
AFA |
18'43 |
7 |
Dugue |
Elodie |
211562 |
EF |
CA Décines |
18'51" |
8 |
Pichon |
Sylviane |
968250 |
EF |
LOU |
18'51" |
9 |
Brelinsky |
Martine |
|
VF |
CA Décines |
19'36" |
10 |
Veuillet |
Anne Lise |
246288 |
SF |
EOL |
19'56" |
11 |
Lebeherec |
Sophie |
|
SF |
EGL |
20'39" |
12 |
Espinosa |
Sylvie |
|
SF |
ESL Franc |
21'23" |
13 |
Reynaud |
Estelle |
717428 |
SF |
LOU |
21'40" |
14 |
Meyer |
Laurence |
219701 |
VF |
ACVS |
21'46" |
15 |
Dessalle |
Joelle |
568470 |
VF |
ACVS |
22'12" |
16 |
Baud Cadaris |
Chantal |
560863 |
VF |
AC Tassin |
22'21" |
17 |
Demoulin |
Sandrine |
713333 |
VF |
AC Tassin |
22'31" |
18 |
Boutron |
Marie Christine |
723757 |
VF |
ESL Franc |
22'55" |
19 |
Ressort |
Amandine |
713721 |
EF |
ESL Franc |
23'46" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement
par équipe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
EGL |
|
|
1+2+4+9= |
16Pts |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course
Juniors Masculins |
|
5600m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n° Licence |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Paillasson |
Pierre |
235347 |
EGL |
20'40" |
2 |
Frizzon |
Valentin |
759653 |
EGL |
22'09" |
3 |
Brechet |
Stéphane |
712171 |
ASC Balan |
22'34" |
4 |
Febuay |
Mickael |
718166 |
CA Décines |
23'29" |
5 |
Dury |
Thibaut |
|
Chaponost A |
23'45" |
6 |
Dumoulin |
Grégory |
568471 |
ACVS |
24'05" |
7 |
Bonnet |
Grégory |
595732 |
EOLF |
26'25" |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course
Juniors Féminines |
|
4200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n° Licence |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Hamouche |
Sabrina |
494446 |
EGL |
17'24" |
2 |
Marechet |
Camille |
996463 |
EGL |
19'20" |
3 |
Segon |
Virginie |
224726 |
ESL PB |
21'08" |
4 |
Chobe |
Eugénie |
704237 |
ASMSE |
21'16" |
5 |
Dionissef |
Gaelle |
972715 |
ACVS |
21'28" |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course
Cadets |
|
|
4200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n°
Licence |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Da silva |
Carlos |
473278 |
EGL |
14'23" |
2 |
Jaillardon |
Renaud |
365935 |
ACVS |
14'26" |
3 |
Meyer |
Thibault |
267260 |
ACVS |
14'42" |
4 |
Maire |
Romaric |
346720 |
ESL PB |
15'08" |
5 |
Serre |
Julien |
423796 |
AFA |
15'14" |
6 |
Serre |
Olivier |
382072 |
AFA |
15'20" |
7 |
Capiaux |
Antoine |
587354 |
CA Décines |
15'27" |
8 |
Serrano |
Sébastien |
717080 |
EGL |
15'28" |
9 |
Jacobzone |
Mathieu |
587742 |
EGL |
15'30" |
10 |
Gaillard |
Sréphane |
591249 |
ASVEL |
15'40" |
11 |
Quintin |
Thibaut |
|
CA Décines |
15'43" |
12 |
Pichon |
Stephane |
392432 |
LOU |
15'44" |
13 |
Vallet |
Nicolas |
720176 |
ASC Balan |
15'55" |
14 |
Barouh |
Renan |
533351 |
ESL PB |
16'02" |
15 |
Magand |
Pierre |
275089 |
SO Givors |
16'06" |
16 |
Gibert |
Romain |
277250 |
EGL |
16'21" |
17 |
Fournier |
Jean Philippe |
|
AC Tassin |
16'23" |
18 |
Lemaire |
Sebastien |
211244 |
CASCOL |
16'36" |
19 |
Gilfroy |
Aurélien |
|
EGL |
16'39" |
20 |
James |
Julien |
224427 |
ESL PB |
16'53" |
21 |
Barbiere |
Laurent |
321964 |
EGL |
16'59" |
22 |
Saint Sorny |
Guillaume |
530763 |
AC Tassin |
17'05" |
23 |
Mendez |
Juan |
|
ESL PB |
17'30" |
24 |
Marchand |
Clément |
720898 |
AC Tassin |
17'49" |
25 |
Bel |
Clément |
480552 |
CA Décines |
18'56" |
26 |
Denavit |
Maxime |
385227 |
CASCOL |
18'56" |
27 |
Rhor |
Thibault |
532997 |
ESL Grigny |
19'01" |
28 |
Zupetti |
Thomas |
630413 |
CASCOL |
21'27" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement
par équipe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
EGL |
|
1+8+9+16= |
34Pts |
2 |
|
ESL |
|
4+14+20+23= |
61Pts |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course
Cadettes |
|
2800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n°
Licence |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Belledant |
Anaïs |
532000 |
EGL |
11'52" |
2 |
Boudry |
Caroline |
387553 |
AC Tassin |
12'15" |
3 |
Dessalle |
Marie Héléne |
440128 |
ACVS |
12'17" |
4 |
Duval |
Typhaine |
265918 |
CA Décines |
12'31" |
5 |
Breisack |
Anais |
327739 |
CA Décines |
12'53" |
6 |
Ourson |
Marine |
455834 |
ESL Grigny |
13'21" |
7 |
Chevrand |
Marie |
334390 |
EGL |
13'51" |
8 |
Tytgat |
Nolwein |
266144 |
ESL PB |
13'51" |
9 |
Sottet |
Marianne |
284832 |
ESL Grigny |
14'30" |
10 |
Labrosse |
Magali |
400194 |
ESL Franc |
14'41" |
11 |
Serhouni |
Anais |
717086 |
AC Tassin |
16'12" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement
par équipe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
ESL |
|
6+8+9+10= |
33Pts |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course
Minimes Masculins |
|
2800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n°
Licence |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Eddamat |
Mohamed |
673384 |
ASC Balan |
10'17" |
2 |
Rico |
Kevin |
321944 |
EGL |
10'21" |
3 |
Meunier |
Rémi |
424360 |
ASC Balan |
10'22" |
4 |
Da Silva |
Fernando |
534166 |
EGL |
10'30" |
5 |
Gallo |
Benjamin |
377521 |
EGL |
10'44" |
6 |
Juarez |
Alexis |
533700 |
ASVEL |
10'47" |
7 |
Falquet |
Benoit |
719500 |
ASVEL |
10'50" |
8 |
Goutaloy |
Alexandre |
|
LOU |
10'51" |
9 |
Campion |
Kevin |
443484 |
AFA |
10'55" |
10 |
Amerouche |
Kamel |
532986 |
ESL Grigny |
11'07" |
11 |
Betron |
Adrien |
458810 |
ASC Balan |
11'13" |
12 |
Bettahar |
Mourad |
530331 |
ASVEL |
11'19" |
13 |
Lemain |
Maxime |
532785 |
ASVEL |
11'22" |
14 |
Brou |
Lenny |
584596 |
AC Tassin |
11'23" |
15 |
Firmin |
Nicolas |
212451 |
AS Rispoli |
11'26" |
16 |
Foredi |
Romain |
387566 |
AC Tassin |
11'30" |
17 |
Gaddour |
Sabber |
597508 |
EGL |
11'30" |
18 |
PichonThibert |
Alex |
660364 |
ASVEL |
11'31" |
19 |
Barbiere |
Franck |
440026 |
EGL |
11'33" |
20 |
Boudet Girard |
Etienne |
710529 |
ASVEL |
11'33" |
21 |
Pichon |
Sylvain |
263100 |
LOU |
11'36" |
22 |
Gigante |
Andréa |
485003 |
COSF |
11'37" |
23 |
Masson |
Julien |
332289 |
SO Givors |
12'00" |
24 |
Samaï |
Abdel |
660851 |
ASVEL |
12'01" |
25 |
Courbiére |
Simon |
|
EGL |
12'04" |
26 |
Systchenko |
Thomas |
673532 |
ESL PB |
12'13" |
27 |
Beltrano |
Jules |
335342 |
ASVEL |
12'28" |
28 |
Dechenaux |
Rodolphe |
|
CA Décines |
12'38" |
29 |
Moingeon |
Valentin |
|
ACVS |
12'54" |
30 |
Juillard |
Quentin |
442942 |
SESLM |
12'56" |
31 |
Simonelli |
Alexandre |
265840 |
CA Décines Fjep |
13'41" |
32 |
Dubois |
Jean Cristophe |
473799 |
AFA |
13'44" |
33 |
Delorme |
Romaric |
266711 |
ESL Franc |
13'45" |
34 |
Blazy |
Vincent |
442959 |
CASCOL |
14'59" |
35 |
Salmi |
Nicolas |
713720 |
ESL Franc |
15'38" |
36 |
Boutron |
Pierre |
582428 |
EGL |
15'38" |
37 |
Salut |
Arnaud |
521607 |
ESL Franc |
15'39" |
38 |
Vernassiere |
Loïc |
499844 |
ASVEL |
15'50" |
39 |
Cousson |
Mathieu |
717805 |
ESL PB |
16'29" |
40 |
Chazot |
Remi |
392089 |
ESL Grigny |
16'38" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement
par équipe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
EGL |
|
2+4+5+17= |
28Pts |
2 |
|
ASVEL |
|
6+7+12+13= |
38Pts |
3 |
|
ASVEL(2) |
|
18+20+24+27= |
89Pts |
4 |
|
ESL |
|
10+26+33+35= |
104Pts |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course
Minimes Féminines |
|
2400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n°
Licence |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Boudry |
Camille |
387551 |
AC Tassin |
8'59" |
2 |
Mougeot |
Christelle |
478216 |
EGL |
9'17" |
3 |
Guirasssy |
Senabou |
584681 |
ASVEL |
9'46" |
4 |
Sivignon |
Elodie |
486819 |
ACVS |
9'51" |
5 |
Tayeb |
Fatma |
494801 |
AFA |
9'56" |
6 |
Ratao |
Otilia |
449187 |
EGL |
10'03" |
7 |
Blin |
Chloé |
527122 |
CASCOL |
10'07" |
8 |
Prevost |
Jessica |
591575 |
ACVS |
10'12" |
9 |
Fautre |
Laura |
344817 |
EGL |
10'33" |
10 |
Bouiller |
Céline |
531499 |
EGL |
10'37" |
11 |
Collovray |
Coralie |
390678 |
ACVS |
10'38" |
12 |
Indelicato |
Marie Emma |
533400 |
AC Tassin |
10'44" |
13 |
Achard |
Charlotte |
701870 |
AC Tassin |
10'49" |
14 |
Machet |
Elsa |
387466 |
EGL |
10'53" |
15 |
Merzougui |
Sara |
|
ESL Grigny |
10'24" |
16 |
Fernandez |
Amandine |
326014 |
ESL Grigny |
10'55" |
17 |
Dally |
Charlotte |
449083 |
AC Tassin |
11'12" |
18 |
Ramoul |
Léa |
|
CA Décines |
11'27" |
19 |
Pechenart |
Anne Cécile |
713349 |
AC Tassin |
11'38" |
20 |
Bas |
Pauline |
|
ACVS |
11'40" |
21 |
Desrayaud |
Laura |
527120 |
CASCOL |
11'50" |
22 |
Likwetti |
Annette |
404852 |
AFA |
12'06" |
23 |
Jaillardon |
Laurie |
|
ACVS |
12'12" |
24 |
Jacquot |
Maëlys |
377934 |
ESL Franc |
12'32" |
25 |
N'diaye |
Kondjediata |
710545 |
ASVEL |
12'32" |
26 |
Poulet Nief |
Morgane |
660840 |
ASVEL |
12'39" |
27 |
Petitjean |
Myriam |
320465 |
ESL Franc |
12'39" |
28 |
Maire |
Jessica |
701961 |
ESL PB |
12'46" |
29 |
Suisini |
Clara |
660856 |
ASVEL |
12'46" |
30 |
Leonardi |
Julie |
212262 |
AC Tassin |
12'55" |
31 |
Jambon |
Manon |
379933 |
ESL Franc |
13'00" |
32 |
Rabut |
Annabelle |
552715 |
AC Tassin |
14'29" |
33 |
Garon |
Jessica |
|
CA Décines |
15'28" |
34 |
Coutin |
Maryléne |
720652 |
ESL PB |
15'40" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement
par équipe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
EGL |
|
2+6+9+10= |
27Pts |
2 |
|
AC Tassin |
|
1+12+13+17= |
43Pts |
3 |
|
ACVS |
|
4+8+11+20= |
43Pts |
4 |
|
ESL |
|
15+16+24+27= |
82Pts |
5 |
|
ASVEL |
|
3+25+26+29= |
83Pts |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course
Benjamins |
|
2200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n°
Licence |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Charignon |
Quentin |
470124 |
AFA |
8'21" |
2 |
Hanafi |
Azedine |
585447 |
ASVEL |
8'27" |
3 |
Hermsdorff |
Vincent |
533553 |
ACVS |
8'31" |
4 |
Lahmar |
Hamdi |
213772 |
ASVEL |
8'34" |
5 |
Carrier |
JeanFrançois |
393514 |
AC Tassin |
8'35" |
6 |
Lecocq |
Antoine |
499212 |
AC tassin |
8'40" |
7 |
Harze |
Luis |
525499 |
ESL Franc |
8'41" |
8 |
De Parscau |
Thomas |
723939 |
AC Tassin |
8'45" |
9 |
Tavora |
Boris |
449107 |
AC Tassin |
8'49" |
10 |
Prieur |
Julien |
590294 |
ESL Franc |
8'46" |
11 |
Bonnier |
Antoine |
531810 |
Chaponost A |
8'52" |
12 |
Aidouni |
Mohamed |
460544 |
ACVS |
8'54" |
13 |
Mendez |
Sébastien |
|
SO Givors |
8'54" |
14 |
Meyer |
Baptiste |
486828 |
ACVS |
8'55" |
15 |
Tavora |
Boris |
448107 |
AC Tassin |
9'07" |
16 |
Briet |
Alexis |
531999 |
EGL |
9'11" |
17 |
Neygret |
Benjamin |
|
CRV Triathlon |
9'11" |
18 |
Perrin |
Florian |
595944 |
AFA |
9'17" |
19 |
Mathias |
Benjamin |
|
COSF |
9'24" |
20 |
Cabeza |
Maxime |
710531 |
ASVEL |
9'24" |
21 |
Sanlaville |
Quentin |
590218 |
CASCOL |
9'27" |
22 |
Marechet |
Lucas |
717477 |
EGL |
9'28" |
23 |
Ferri |
Maxime |
710538 |
ASVEL |
9'28" |
24 |
Seffahi |
Johann |
448694 |
ASVEL |
9'29" |
25 |
Martin |
Guillaume |
552531 |
CA Décines |
9'38" |
26 |
Gigante |
Antony |
|
COSF |
9'38" |
27 |
Micheletti |
Kevin |
381511 |
CAMNV |
9'50" |
28 |
Yvon |
Raphael |
|
ACVS |
9'54" |
29 |
Serhouni |
Alexandre |
717108 |
AC Tassin |
10'02" |
30 |
Palazon |
Thierry |
713342 |
AC Tassin |
10'09" |
31 |
Chauvel |
Clément |
527646 |
ESL Franc |
10'16" |
32 |
Dokovik |
Damien |
719007 |
ESL Ternay |
10'17" |
33 |
Bost Laplace |
Yoann |
216898 |
AC Tassin |
10'20" |
34 |
Chole |
Benoit |
524472 |
CASCOL |
10'21" |
35 |
Rouviere |
Martin |
|
LOU |
10'21" |
36 |
Ventalon |
Vincent |
593700 |
EGL |
10'24" |
37 |
Remy |
Quentin |
400321 |
ESL PB |
10'58" |
38 |
Lepaintheur |
Florian |
|
Oullins Triathlon |
11'01" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement
par équipe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
AC Tassin |
|
5+6+8+9= |
28Pts |
2 |
|
ASVEL |
|
2+4+20+23= |
49Pts |
3 |
|
ACVS |
|
3+12+14+28= |
57Pts |
4 |
|
ESL |
|
7+10+31+32= |
80Ps |
5 |
|
AC Tassin (2) |
|
15+29+30+33= |
107Pts |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course
Benjamines |
|
2200m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n°
Licence |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Desroches |
Lucie |
530314 |
ASVEL |
9'06" |
2 |
Plot |
Mathilde |
525366 |
CASCOL |
9'27" |
3 |
Peillon |
Julie |
|
ESL Grigny |
9'29" |
4 |
Clerc |
Farah |
710532 |
ASVEL |
9'34" |
5 |
Amiri |
Salima |
709378 |
ASVEL |
9'35" |
6 |
Ouchaouchi |
Sarina |
537678 |
ACVS |
9'51" |
7 |
Koudad |
Fatma |
470155 |
ESL Grigny |
10'00" |
8 |
Husson |
Marion |
486809 |
ACVS |
10'14" |
9 |
Abat |
Justine |
387600 |
AC Tassin |
10'14" |
10 |
Paumard |
Cévile |
|
ACVS |
10'15" |
11 |
Bellon |
Lise |
535102 |
ESL Franc |
10'15" |
12 |
Stien |
Emilie |
719506 |
ASVEL |
10'19" |
13 |
Desseaux |
Delphine |
448671 |
ASVEL |
10'22" |
14 |
Garcia |
Tiphanie |
720443 |
CASCOL |
10'25" |
15 |
Matéra |
Amélie |
402521 |
CA Décines |
10'28" |
16 |
Merzougui |
Cellya |
|
ESL Grigny |
10'34" |
17 |
Matéra |
Amandine |
402516 |
CA Décines |
10'41" |
18 |
Rossi |
Justine |
|
ESL Grigny |
10'45" |
19 |
Bertrand |
Mégane |
|
ACVS |
10'49" |
20 |
Monterrat |
Amandine |
|
ACVS |
10'49" |
21 |
Engel |
Sandra |
518271 |
ASVEL |
10'55" |
22 |
Trocellier |
Estelle |
713326 |
AC Tassin |
11'20" |
23 |
Curier |
Emilie |
|
CA Décines |
11'20" |
24 |
Sandron |
Marie |
|
ACVS |
11'37" |
25 |
Chopin |
Cassandre |
439435 |
EGL |
11'48" |
26 |
Piollet |
Fanny |
446124 |
CASCOL |
11'53" |
27 |
Abdkhillah |
Kera |
|
ESL Grigny |
11'59" |
28 |
Payet |
Lucie |
532463 |
EGL |
12'07" |
29 |
Maire |
Marika |
717822 |
ESL PB |
12'11" |
30 |
Trescartes |
Fanny |
530709 |
ESL Franc |
12'14" |
31 |
Brunard |
Laurie |
710530 |
ASVEL |
12'27" |
32 |
Leonardi |
Maëlle |
333135 |
AC Tassin |
14'11" |
33 |
Serhouni |
Céline |
717106 |
AC Tassin |
14'20" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement
par équipe |
|
|
1 |
|
ASVEL |
|
1+4+5+12= |
22Pts |
2 |
|
ESL |
|
3+7+11+16= |
37Pts |
3 |
|
ACVS |
|
6+9+11+20= |
46Pts |
4 |
|
AC Tassin |
|
9+22+32+33= |
96Pts |
5 |
|
ESL (2) |
|
18+27+29+30= |
104Pts |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course Poussins |
|
|
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n°
Licence |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Lecointre |
Romain |
400276 |
AFA |
5'02" |
2 |
Jallali |
Mohamed |
660316 |
ASVEL |
5'03" |
3 |
Racine |
Julien |
710543 |
ASVEL |
5'06" |
4 |
Merzougui |
Ali |
|
ESL Grigny |
5'07" |
5 |
Juarez |
Chris |
533684 |
ASVEL |
5'10" |
6 |
Lucas |
Titouan |
664342 |
ESL Ternay |
5'11" |
7 |
Lambodez |
Audric |
|
AC Tassin |
5'22" |
8 |
Boudry |
Maxime |
533402 |
AC Tassin |
5'30" |
9 |
Rodriguez |
Loic |
660845 |
ASVEL |
5'34" |
10 |
Masson |
Rémy |
572942 |
SO Givors |
5'35" |
11 |
Roseren |
William |
528387 |
AFA |
5'42" |
12 |
Mesai |
Mohamed Arafat |
|
ESL Grigny |
5'47" |
13 |
Barthod |
Quentin |
716249 |
CA Décines |
5'50" |
14 |
Martin |
Pierre |
717090 |
AC Tassin |
6'00" |
15 |
Breizak |
Quentin |
554145 |
CA Décines |
6'06" |
16 |
Rut |
Maxence |
442476 |
ESL Franc |
6'07" |
17 |
Routa |
Flavien |
461608 |
ESL Ternay |
6'12" |
18 |
Martinet |
Gael |
717089 |
AC Tassin |
6'13" |
19 |
Soriano |
Victor |
378070 |
AFA |
6'14" |
20 |
Michel |
Romain |
720723 |
ASVEL |
6'15" |
21 |
Marquet |
Bastien |
720918 |
AC Tassin |
6'15" |
22 |
Foli |
Kevin |
743869 |
AFA |
6'19" |
23 |
Bajard |
Bastien |
721223 |
ESL Ternay |
6'20" |
24 |
Mehadi |
Yoann |
506239 |
AFA |
6'21" |
25 |
Vallin |
Pierre |
|
CA Décines |
6'24" |
26 |
Vernassiere |
Arthur |
530254 |
ASVEL |
6'32" |
27 |
Desbois |
Benjamin |
533152 |
AC Tassin |
6'34" |
28 |
Savard |
Mathieu |
712040 |
AC Tassin |
6'35" |
29 |
Monnet |
Thomas |
660335 |
ASVEL |
6'35" |
30 |
Chazalette |
Justin |
|
CA Décines |
6'40" |
31 |
Martin |
Axel |
719502 |
ASVEL |
6'46" |
32 |
Girarde |
Morgane |
592205 |
ESL Franc |
6'50" |
33 |
Buso |
Guillaume |
527782 |
CA Décines |
7'16" |
34 |
Pham |
Adrien |
719505 |
ASVEL |
7'16" |
35 |
Lagrange |
Romain |
|
EGL |
7'30" |
36 |
Guillot |
Raphael |
|
ACVS |
7'40" |
37 |
Rodde |
Adrien |
593691 |
EGL |
8'29" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
par équipe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
ASVEL |
|
2+3+5+9= |
19Pts |
2 |
|
ESL |
|
4+6+12+16= |
38Pts |
3 |
|
AC Tassin |
|
7+8+14+18= |
47Pts |
4 |
|
AFA |
|
1+11+19+22= |
53Pts |
5 |
|
ASVEL (2) |
|
20+26+29+31= |
106Pts |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course
Poussines |
|
1400m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n°
Licence |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Lufutucu |
Anaîs |
539919 |
ASVEL |
6'05" |
2 |
Guillet |
Elodie |
721228 |
ESL Ternay |
6'09" |
3 |
Khelili |
Emira |
720732 |
ASVEL |
6'10" |
4 |
Simaga |
Aboussetou |
720795 |
ASVEL |
6'18" |
5 |
Benaïssa |
Mélissa |
|
CA Décines |
6'29" |
6 |
Douair |
Ines |
719499 |
ASVEL |
6'31" |
7 |
Leroux |
Aurélia |
|
COSF |
6'31" |
8 |
Bouquerand |
Manon |
713321 |
AC Tassin |
6'33" |
9 |
Ribouton |
Clara |
527651 |
ESL Franc |
6'39" |
10 |
Likwetti |
Yovianne |
440596 |
AFA |
6'48" |
11 |
Benzemma |
Lina |
|
ESL Grigny |
6'51" |
12 |
Lukombo |
Aline |
710541 |
ASVEL |
6'53" |
13 |
Freyoure |
Maryn |
382064 |
AFA |
6'55" |
14 |
Bouillon |
Maeva |
723786 |
ESL Franc |
6'56" |
15 |
Girard |
Manon |
721214 |
ESL Ternay |
7'00" |
16 |
Ponsard |
Romy |
539778 |
SESLM |
7'04" |
17 |
Dubois |
Charline |
|
CA Décines |
7'07" |
18 |
Roullier |
Virginie |
720557 |
AFA |
7'08" |
19 |
Kakon-Attal |
Syriel |
710540 |
ASVEL |
7'08" |
20 |
Lacombe |
Marie Laure |
530174 |
CA Décines |
7'19" |
21 |
Dupont |
Juliette |
|
ESL Grigny |
7'34" |
22 |
Nier |
Cécile |
719504 |
ASVEL |
7'35" |
23 |
N'diaye |
Marietton |
710546 |
ASVEL |
7'38" |
24 |
Bonnier |
Caroline |
720884 |
AC Tassin |
7'38" |
25 |
Villot |
Margaux |
710549 |
ASVEL |
7'46" |
26 |
Berger |
Justine |
528395 |
AFA |
7'46" |
27 |
Sangrigali |
Aurélie |
|
ESL Grigny |
7'51" |
28 |
Salamacha |
Annabelle |
|
ESL Grigny |
7'52" |
29 |
Clémente |
Angélique |
590821 |
AFA |
7'54" |
30 |
Bego |
Sarah |
701496 |
AC Tassin |
8'30" |
31 |
Decollonge |
Emily |
713861 |
AFA |
8'37" |
32 |
Maillet |
Marion |
|
EGL |
8'37" |
33 |
Barlan |
Flora |
722788 |
CAMNV/MCA |
8'59" |
34 |
Arles |
Mathilde |
719493 |
ASVEL |
9'00" |
35 |
Kaoa |
Siham |
|
CA Décines |
9'35" |
36 |
Salut |
Aline |
|
ESL Franc |
9'46" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement
par équipe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
ASVEL |
|
1+3+4+6= |
13Pts |
2 |
|
ESL (1) |
|
2+9+11+14= |
36Pts |
3 |
|
AFA |
|
10+13+18+25= |
56Pts |
4 |
|
ASVEL (2) |
|
12+19+22+23= |
76Pts |
5 |
|
ESL (2) |
|
15+21+26+27= |
93Pts |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
Course
Ecole Athlétisme Masculins |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n° Licence |
Club |
1 |
Villerot |
Loic |
710548 |
ASVEL |
2 |
Gondras |
Pierre Louis |
660305 |
ASVEL |
3 |
Descormes |
Alex |
216821 |
AFA |
4 |
Jebari |
Elies |
|
CA Décines |
5 |
Martel |
Thomas |
|
ASVEL |
6 |
Nebbot |
Steve |
707114 |
SESLM |
7 |
Micheletti |
Lucas |
796214 |
CAMNV/MCA |
8 |
Schmit |
Nathan |
|
Chaponost A |
9 |
Palluel |
Bastien |
723797 |
ESL Franc |
10 |
Bianchetti |
Sylvain |
712271 |
Chaponost A |
11 |
Fredure |
Quentin |
|
AFA |
12 |
Nicolas |
Pierre |
723796 |
ESL Franc |
13 |
Soriano |
Lucas |
|
AFA |
14 |
Avice |
Yoann |
723792 |
ESL Franc |
|
Cross
de la Bachasse |
|
10-nov-02 |
|
|
Course
Ecole Athlétisme Féminines |
800m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Nom |
Prénom |
n°
Licence |
Club |
Temps |
1 |
Guerin |
Pauline |
720718 |
ASVEL |
|
2 |
Briet |
Elsa |
|
EGL |
|
3 |
M'bonjo Eyanco |
Fannely |
710544 |
ASVEL |
|
4 |
Dubois |
Virginie |
|
CA Décines |
|
5 |
Royer |
Manon |
721230 |
ESL Ternay |
|
6 |
Bouzon |
Julie |
539600 |
ESL Ternay |
|
7 |
Mathias |
Caroline |
|
COSF |
|
8 |
Briet |
Lucie |
|
EGL |
|
9 |
Poumier |
Maeva |
723784 |
ESL Franc |
|
10 |
Bernetiere |
Mathilde |
716246 |
CA Décines FJEP |
|
11 |
Lecointre |
Léna |
661902 |
AFA |
|
12 |
Polde |
Emma |
|
EGL |
|
13 |
Bel |
Eloise |
673234 |
CA Décines FJEP |
|
14 |
Amiri |
Assia |
710524 |
ASVEL |
|
15 |
Leroy |
Elise |
|
SESLM |
|
16 |
Coponat |
Fanny |
|
ESL Grigny |
|
17 |
Berland |
Chloé |
723787 |
ESL Franc |
|
18 |
Simon |
Adéle |
|
ESL Grigny |
|
19 |
Freyoure |
Laetitia |
100614 |
AFA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
par équipe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
ESL |
|
5+6+9+16= |
36Pts |
|